Rating
1,002
Rank #182
Win Rate
0%
0W / 3L
K/D
0.93
62K / 67D
Play Time
12m
3 games
Top Map
Demon Keep
1 games
Top Weapon
29 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
—
Excellent
10
Impressive
4
Combo Kills
3
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.70% | 3 | 81 | — | 4 | — | |
38.46% | 5 | 13 | — | 1 | — | |
21.05% | 4 | 19 | 1 | 4 | — | |
37.39% | 83 | 222 | 29 | 12 | — | |
23.31% | 528 | 2,265 | 21 | 27 | — | |
59.57% | 28 | 47 | 11 | 15 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 4 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1.3 | 18.2% | |
| 14 | 4.7 | 23.9% | |
| 5 | 1.7 | 22.0% | |
| 1 | 0.3 | 10.0% | |
| 2 | 0.7 | 15.4% | |
| 7 | 2.3 | 17.5% |
GUIDs
MMX9D911 hours ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| d1rect | 9 | 3 | 75.00% |
| D@ve[XT] | 9 | 10 | 47.37% |
| WORNOUT | 7 | 1 | 87.50% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 7 | 3 | 70.00% |
| err0r | 7 | 5 | 58.33% |
| xd s*ckers | 7 | 14 | 33.33% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 6 | 5 | 54.55% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 6 | 7 | 46.15% |
| cheese | 3 | 7 | 30.00% |
| toasts | 1 | 12 | 7.69% |
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| xd s*ckers | 14 | 7 | 33.33% |
| toasts | 12 | 1 | 7.69% |
| D@ve[XT] | 10 | 9 | 47.37% |
| cheese | 7 | 3 | 30.00% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 7 | 6 | 46.15% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 5 | 6 | 54.55% |
| err0r | 5 | 7 | 58.33% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 3 | 7 | 70.00% |
| d1rect | 3 | 9 | 75.00% |
| WORNOUT | 1 | 7 | 87.50% |