Rating
1,376
Rank #46
Win Rate
31.6%
6W / 13L
K/D
1.50
715K / 476D
Play Time
1 hours
19 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
2 games
Top Weapon
496 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35.12% | 1,379 | 3,926 | 65 | 71 | — | |
74.67% | 56 | 75 | 21 | 22 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 13 | — | |
53.61% | 89 | 166 | 33 | 77 | — | |
30.49% | 8,307 | 27,246 | 496 | 184 | — | |
63.01% | 155 | 246 | 80 | 85 | — | |
20.07% | 172 | 857 | 20 | 21 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 0.7 | — | |
| 6 | 0.3 | — | |
| 11 | 0.6 | — | |
| 6 | 0.3 | — | |
| 15 | 0.8 | — |
GUIDs
GG5EWJ2 months ago
Recent Games
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| sour-diesel | 82 | 29 | 73.87% |
| luchinii | 82 | 63 | 56.55% |
| DeathRow666 | 76 | 32 | 70.37% |
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 68 | 91 | 42.77% |
| UxMos | 53 | 46 | 53.54% |
| s | 46 | 54 | 46.00% |
| _NoSound_ | 40 | 17 | 70.18% |
| screenshot | 37 | 21 | 63.79% |
| !!! | 32 | 22 | 59.26% |
| doaia | 31 | 33 | 48.44% |
1 / 3
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 91 | 68 | 42.77% |
| luchinii | 63 | 82 | 56.55% |
| s | 54 | 46 | 46.00% |
| UxMos | 46 | 53 | 53.54% |
| doaia | 33 | 31 | 48.44% |
| DeathRow666 | 32 | 76 | 70.37% |
| sour-diesel | 29 | 82 | 73.87% |
| CHROME COCK | 23 | 24 | 51.06% |
| !!! | 22 | 32 | 59.26% |
| screenshot | 21 | 37 | 63.79% |
1 / 3