Rating
1,645
Rank #19
Win Rate
13.7%
16W / 101L
K/D
1.33
2,605K / 1,958D
Play Time
9 hours
117 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
13 games
Top Weapon
776 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
33
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.76% | 6,928 | 22,522 | 268 | 202 | — | |
77.13% | 752 | 975 | 281 | 157 | — | |
— | — | 11 | — | 19 | — | |
57.62% | 1,115 | 1,935 | 403 | 314 | — | |
30.58% | 13,868 | 45,343 | 776 | 791 | — | |
54.50% | 1,464 | 2,686 | 753 | 371 | — | |
19.03% | 656 | 3,448 | 91 | 77 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 170 | 1.5 | — | |
| 21 | 0.2 | — | |
| 1 | 0.0 | — | |
| 32 | 0.3 | — | |
| 22 | 0.2 | — | |
| 64 | 0.5 | — |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| DeathRow666 | 156 | 45 | 77.61% |
| Mario Bros | 141 | 136 | 50.90% |
| challisto | 130 | 91 | 58.82% |
| Flesh | 113 | 130 | 46.50% |
| egg | 105 | 133 | 44.12% |
| mothvox | 94 | 100 | 48.45% |
| Tygress | 87 | 57 | 60.42% |
| tulip | 77 | 47 | 62.10% |
| Horizon | 70 | 65 | 51.85% |
| LastGame | 62 | 44 | 58.49% |
1 / 12
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mario Bros | 136 | 141 | 50.90% |
| egg | 133 | 105 | 44.12% |
| Flesh | 130 | 113 | 46.50% |
| mothvox | 100 | 94 | 48.45% |
| challisto | 91 | 130 | 58.82% |
| cheese | 69 | 47 | 40.52% |
| Horizon | 65 | 70 | 51.85% |
| Tygress | 57 | 87 | 60.42% |
| *NastyNinja* | 52 | 44 | 45.83% |
| tulip | 47 | 77 | 62.10% |
1 / 12