Rating
995
Rank #1288
Win Rate
0%
0W / 5L
K/D
0.30
32K / 105D
Play Time
26m
5 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
1 games
Top Weapon
11 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.52% | 253 | 857 | 7 | 6 | — | |
35.29% | 6 | 17 | 1 | 9 | — | |
29.52% | 31 | 105 | 9 | 23 | — | |
16.02% | 209 | 1,305 | 11 | 50 | — | |
33.33% | 4 | 12 | 3 | 12 | — | |
17.75% | 30 | 169 | 1 | 2 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0.2 | — | |
| 15 | 3.0 | — |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| KMFDM-Sucks! | 7 | 4 | 63.64% |
| QuickDolphin | 5 | 1 | 83.33% |
| aussieeth | 4 | 4 | 50.00% |
| LilKeKe | 4 | 13 | 23.53% |
| PluckyHippo | 3 | 1 | 75.00% |
| luchinii | 3 | 5 | 37.50% |
| CHONKERS | 3 | 7 | 30.00% |
| dc_ | 3 | 10 | 23.08% |
| SNAKE CHURCH | 2 | 10 | 16.67% |
| Denzel20 | 2 | 14 | 12.50% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| indubitablement | 24 | 2 | 7.69% |
| mothvox | 20 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Denzel20 | 14 | 2 | 12.50% |
| LilKeKe | 13 | 4 | 23.53% |
| SNAKE CHURCH | 10 | 2 | 16.67% |
| dc_ | 10 | 3 | 23.08% |
| AssUntighter | 7 | 0 | 0.00% |
| CHONKERS | 7 | 3 | 30.00% |
| luchinii | 5 | 3 | 37.50% |
| aussieeth | 4 | 4 | 50.00% |
1 / 2