Rating
1,001
Rank #306
Win Rate
0%
0W / 5L
K/D
0.56
57K / 101D
Play Time
39m
5 games
Top Map
Demon Keep
1 games
Top Weapon
20 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.53% | 457 | 1,790 | 20 | 10 | — | |
68.09% | 32 | 47 | 7 | 11 | — | |
— | — | — | — | — | — | |
20.34% | 36 | 177 | 9 | 24 | — | |
21.32% | 313 | 1,468 | 14 | 39 | — | |
22.22% | 6 | 27 | 4 | 11 | — | |
15.03% | 23 | 153 | 3 | 5 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 1.0 | — | |
| 19 | 3.8 | — | |
| 2 | 0.4 | — | |
| 2 | 0.4 | — | |
| 11 | 2.2 | — |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| marijuana | 14 | 45 | 23.73% |
| TsuboDii | 13 | 5 | 72.22% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 10 | 26 | 27.78% |
| LyricalWombat | 5 | 2 | 71.43% |
| ConfidentRaccoon | 4 | 0 | 100.00% |
| Spark | 4 | 1 | 80.00% |
| AmbitiousHorse | 4 | 3 | 57.14% |
| Sin trampas Peo Loco | 2 | 17 | 10.53% |
| sNaKe | 1 | 0 | 100.00% |
| MissingInAction | 0 | 1 | 0.00% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| marijuana | 45 | 14 | 23.73% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 26 | 10 | 27.78% |
| Sin trampas Peo Loco | 17 | 2 | 10.53% |
| TsuboDii | 5 | 13 | 72.22% |
| AmbitiousHorse | 3 | 4 | 57.14% |
| LyricalWombat | 2 | 5 | 71.43% |
| MissingInAction | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| DeterminedMoose | 1 | 0 | 0.00% |
| Spark | 1 | 4 | 80.00% |
| sNaKe | 0 | 1 | 100.00% |
1 / 2