Rating
1,264
Rank #65
Win Rate
33.3%
4W / 8L
K/D
1.44
452K / 313D
Play Time
51m
12 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
2 games
Top Weapon
405 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
— | — | — | — | 2 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 16 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 30 | — | |
40.91% | 9 | 22 | 4 | 47 | — | |
28.07% | 6,991 | 24,904 | 405 | 136 | — | |
54.70% | 64 | 117 | 43 | 81 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 1 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 0.4 | — | |
| 7 | 0.6 | — | |
| 5 | 0.4 | — | |
| 12 | 1.0 | — |
GUIDs
GGXV6N2 months ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zweihander | 79 | 114 | 40.93% |
| VictoriousGerbil | 76 | 41 | 64.96% |
| mothvox | 64 | 64 | 50.00% |
| luchinii | 39 | 30 | 56.52% |
| derpquat | 31 | 5 | 86.11% |
| D@ve | 30 | 19 | 61.22% |
| KevinKorani | 29 | 10 | 74.36% |
| 22AcaciaAve.. | 27 | 9 | 75.00% |
| 5.jpg | 26 | 6 | 81.25% |
| Jake Dredd | 16 | 7 | 69.57% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zweihander | 114 | 79 | 40.93% |
| mothvox | 64 | 64 | 50.00% |
| VictoriousGerbil | 41 | 76 | 64.96% |
| luchinii | 30 | 39 | 56.52% |
| D@ve | 19 | 30 | 61.22% |
| KevinKorani | 10 | 29 | 74.36% |
| 22AcaciaAve.. | 9 | 27 | 75.00% |
| s | 7 | 13 | 65.00% |
| Jake Dredd | 7 | 16 | 69.57% |
| 5.jpg | 6 | 26 | 81.25% |
1 / 2