Rating
1,141
Rank #67
Win Rate
42.9%
6W / 8L
K/D
1.64
399K / 243D
Play Time
1 hours
14 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
2 games
Top Weapon
152 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
10
Rampage
—
Excellent
68
Impressive
33
Combo Kills
22
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
8
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
39
Gauntlet Jumps
163
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.06% | 1,808 | 4,199 | 77 | 39 | — | |
90.63% | 58 | 64 | 33 | 22 | — | |
51.58% | 98 | 190 | 42 | 30 | — | |
39.44% | 2,684 | 6,806 | 152 | 88 | — | |
71.22% | 99 | 139 | 71 | 47 | — | |
29.18% | 110 | 377 | 14 | 17 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 2.6 | 33.7% | |
| 63 | 4.5 | 30.0% | |
| 18 | 1.3 | 29.9% | |
| 6 | 0.4 | 33.3% | |
| 5 | 0.4 | 24.0% | |
| 26 | 1.9 | 39.5% |
GUIDs
V45MNP1 day ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAGO | 131 | 93 | 58.48% |
| champi | 99 | 84 | 54.10% |
| broo3026letsgoo!!! | 41 | 21 | 66.13% |
| JAZZLARO | 28 | 2 | 93.33% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 28 | 5 | 84.85% |
| mothvox*A51* | 16 | 11 | 59.26% |
| halflife3 | 9 | 0 | 100.00% |
| toasty!!! | 9 | 2 | 81.82% |
| 1Finger*A51* | 8 | 7 | 53.33% |
| Credo | 6 | 1 | 85.71% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| PAGO | 93 | 131 | 58.48% |
| champi | 84 | 99 | 54.10% |
| broo3026letsgoo!!! | 21 | 41 | 66.13% |
| mothvox*A51* | 11 | 16 | 59.26% |
| 1Finger*A51* | 7 | 8 | 53.33% |
| cheese | 5 | 5 | 50.00% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 5 | 28 | 84.85% |
| MEATBALL | 2 | 4 | 66.67% |
| toasty!!! | 2 | 9 | 81.82% |
| JAZZLARO | 2 | 28 | 93.33% |
1 / 2