Rating
1,124
Rank #87
Win Rate
21.4%
3W / 11L
K/D
1.58
358K / 226D
Play Time
1 hours
14 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
2 games
Top Weapon
131 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
2
Rampage
—
Excellent
59
Impressive
53
Combo Kills
3
Multi Rails
2
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
52
Gauntlet Jumps
104
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.40% | 1,437 | 3,948 | 59 | 49 | — | |
85.82% | 115 | 134 | 42 | 20 | — | |
5.56% | 2 | 36 | 1 | 1 | — | |
48.57% | 102 | 210 | 23 | 23 | 2 | |
35.92% | 2,117 | 5,893 | 131 | 84 | — | |
67.47% | 168 | 249 | 82 | 28 | — | |
22.39% | 131 | 585 | 18 | 16 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 2.7 | 30.7% | |
| 84 | 6.0 | 34.0% | |
| 18 | 1.3 | 26.3% | |
| 5 | 0.4 | 45.5% | |
| 11 | 0.8 | 26.1% | |
| 5 | 0.4 | 33.3% | |
| 25 | 1.8 | 26.3% |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| *NastyNinja* | 85 | 87 | 49.42% |
| zoro | 52 | 53 | 49.52% |
| TopFlight99 | 40 | 6 | 86.96% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 30 | 2 | 93.75% |
| stib | 30 | 5 | 85.71% |
| mana | 30 | 35 | 46.15% |
| 25 | 8 | 75.76% | |
| Vicktor_Vorkyta | 24 | 16 | 60.00% |
| hxtr | 12 | 3 | 80.00% |
| Turtle | 6 | 1 | 85.71% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| *NastyNinja* | 87 | 85 | 49.42% |
| zoro | 53 | 52 | 49.52% |
| mana | 35 | 30 | 46.15% |
| Vicktor_Vorkyta | 16 | 24 | 60.00% |
| 8 | 25 | 75.76% | |
| TopFlight99 | 6 | 40 | 86.96% |
| stib | 5 | 30 | 85.71% |
| hxtr | 3 | 12 | 80.00% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 2 | 30 | 93.75% |
| Yuriko | 1 | 1 | 50.00% |
1 / 2