Rating
1,050
Rank #121
Win Rate
42.9%
3W / 4L
K/D
1.68
176K / 105D
Play Time
42m
7 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
2 games
Top Weapon
73 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
10
Rampage
—
Excellent
31
Impressive
32
Combo Kills
1
Multi Rails
1
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
1
Void Saves
19
Gauntlet Jumps
105
Rail Jumps
2
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44.33% | 567 | 1,279 | 22 | 11 | — | |
80.00% | 68 | 85 | 28 | 10 | — | |
18.09% | 17 | 94 | 9 | 8 | — | |
29.25% | 31 | 106 | 6 | 18 | — | |
33.15% | 493 | 1,487 | 25 | 21 | — | |
67.79% | 101 | 149 | 73 | 31 | — | |
10.63% | 34 | 320 | 3 | 5 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 41 | 5.9 | 66.1% | |
| 10 | 1.4 | 18.2% | |
| 21 | 3.0 | 62.9% |
Votes
1 called this month
| Date | Vote | Result |
|---|---|---|
| Disable Self Damage | Passed |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flesh | 54 | 26 | 67.50% |
| MJ*A51 | 32 | 20 | 61.54% |
| err0r | 23 | 10 | 69.70% |
| tulip | 19 | 8 | 70.37% |
| [XD]Dreihander | 13 | 15 | 46.43% |
| 12 | 11 | 52.17% | |
| Toodles*A51* | 8 | 1 | 88.89% |
| DJ Hank | 4 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 4 | 9 | 30.77% |
| necr0 | 3 | 1 | 75.00% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flesh | 26 | 54 | 67.50% |
| MJ*A51 | 20 | 32 | 61.54% |
| [XD]Dreihander | 15 | 13 | 46.43% |
| 11 | 12 | 52.17% | |
| err0r | 10 | 23 | 69.70% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 9 | 4 | 30.77% |
| tulip | 8 | 19 | 70.37% |
| DJ Hank | 2 | 4 | 66.67% |
| necr0 | 1 | 3 | 75.00% |
| Toodles*A51* | 1 | 8 | 88.89% |
1 / 2