Rating
1,605
Rank #19
Win Rate
34.1%
15W / 29L
K/D
1.68
1,008K / 600D
Play Time
3 hours
44 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
5 games
Top Weapon
341 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
20
Rampage
3
Excellent
183
Impressive
167
Combo Kills
85
Multi Rails
4
Telefrags
1
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
5
Void Saves
71
Gauntlet Jumps
417
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.01% | 3,730 | 9,323 | 149 | 99 | — | |
78.50% | 157 | 200 | 68 | 47 | — | |
22.73% | 5 | 22 | 1 | 1 | — | |
45.35% | 302 | 666 | 101 | 74 | 2 | |
39.05% | 5,682 | 14,550 | 267 | 172 | — | |
64.32% | 521 | 810 | 341 | 181 | — | |
22.83% | 530 | 2,322 | 61 | 21 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 112 | 2.5 | 33.6% | |
| 204 | 4.6 | 30.7% | |
| 62 | 1.4 | 29.6% | |
| 2 | 0.0 | 12.5% | |
| 10 | 0.2 | 60.7% | |
| 11 | 0.3 | 14.0% | |
| 4 | 0.1 | 18.9% | |
| 29 | 0.7 | 27.0% |
Recent Games
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| 127 | 48 | 72.57% | |
| >DemoN< | 120 | 281 | 29.93% |
| MJ*A51 | 114 | 68 | 62.64% |
| stib | 95 | 0 | 100.00% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 55 | 41 | 57.29% |
| err0r | 51 | 17 | 75.00% |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 50 | 36 | 58.14% |
| ShimmeringChipmunk | 34 | 4 | 89.47% |
| hxtr | 25 | 3 | 89.29% |
| WORNOUT | 25 | 3 | 89.29% |
1 / 5
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| >DemoN< | 281 | 120 | 29.93% |
| MJ*A51 | 68 | 114 | 62.64% |
| 48 | 127 | 72.57% | |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 41 | 55 | 57.29% |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 36 | 50 | 58.14% |
| err0r | 17 | 51 | 75.00% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 16 | 21 | 56.76% |
| LUPACHO | 11 | 15 | 57.69% |
| FormerAssFucker | 8 | 17 | 68.00% |
| Fr4nk Da T4nk | 7 | 7 | 50.00% |
1 / 5