Rating
1,190
Rank #61
Win Rate
7.7%
2W / 24L
K/D
0.96
622K / 646D
Play Time
2 hours
26 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
2 games
Top Weapon
150 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
3
Rampage
—
Excellent
93
Impressive
63
Combo Kills
8
Multi Rails
4
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
2
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
61
Gauntlet Jumps
27
Rail Jumps
37
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36.85% | 2,195 | 5,957 | 97 | 104 | — | |
71.18% | 321 | 451 | 119 | 66 | — | |
— | — | — | — | 2 | — | |
42.37% | 400 | 944 | 137 | 94 | 6 | |
29.62% | 1,801 | 6,081 | 102 | 140 | — | |
41.48% | 253 | 610 | 150 | 193 | — | |
22.67% | 153 | 675 | 14 | 36 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 0.4 | 5.7% | |
| 55 | 2.1 | 18.4% | |
| 26 | 1.0 | 17.2% | |
| 2 | 0.1 | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 0.1 | 11.8% | |
| 9 | 0.3 | 12.7% | |
| 5 | 0.2 | 16.7% | |
| 20 | 0.8 | 11.1% |
Votes
1 called this month
| Date | Vote | Result |
|---|---|---|
| Enable All Weapons | Passed |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| 116 | 92 | 55.77% | |
| cheese | 87 | 84 | 50.88% |
| zoro | 67 | 131 | 33.84% |
| NULL | 57 | 48 | 54.29% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 37 | 11 | 77.08% |
| Luchinii>:3 | 32 | 40 | 44.44% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 30 | 43 | 41.10% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 28 | 54 | 34.15% |
| www | 24 | 58 | 29.27% |
| Turtle | 20 | 5 | 80.00% |
1 / 4
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| zoro | 131 | 67 | 33.84% |
| 92 | 116 | 55.77% | |
| cheese | 84 | 87 | 50.88% |
| www | 58 | 24 | 29.27% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 54 | 28 | 34.15% |
| NULL | 48 | 57 | 54.29% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 43 | 30 | 41.10% |
| Luchinii>:3 | 40 | 32 | 44.44% |
| Yabishhh*A51* | 17 | 19 | 52.78% |
| FormerAssFucker | 14 | 13 | 48.15% |
1 / 4