Rating
1,518
Rank #28
Win Rate
34.4%
11W / 21L
K/D
1.65
984K / 595D
Play Time
2 hours
32 games
Top Map
The Camping Grounds
4 games
Top Weapon
300 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
22
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39.55% | 3,805 | 9,621 | 173 | 100 | — | |
80.62% | 104 | 129 | 44 | 64 | — | |
10.06% | 16 | 159 | 6 | — | — | |
56.99% | 469 | 823 | 190 | 91 | — | |
36.32% | 5,197 | 14,307 | 300 | 110 | — | |
57.39% | 295 | 514 | 194 | 202 | — | |
23.32% | 467 | 2,003 | 55 | 23 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 0.9 | — | |
| 21 | 0.7 | — | |
| 28 | 0.9 | — | |
| 5 | 0.2 | — | |
| 27 | 0.8 | — |
GUIDs
V45MNP2 days ago
Recent Games
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| luchinii | 88 | 60 | 59.46% |
| challisto | 78 | 35 | 69.03% |
| RailGoon | 69 | 59 | 53.91% |
| doaia | 61 | 69 | 46.92% |
| neat | 55 | 17 | 76.39% |
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 50 | 53 | 48.54% |
| err0r | 37 | 9 | 80.43% |
| democles | 36 | 34 | 51.43% |
| Mario Bros | 35 | 17 | 67.31% |
| Soul | 29 | 40 | 42.03% |
1 / 6
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| doaia | 69 | 61 | 46.92% |
| luchinii | 60 | 88 | 59.46% |
| RailGoon | 59 | 69 | 53.91% |
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 53 | 50 | 48.54% |
| Soul | 40 | 29 | 42.03% |
| challisto | 35 | 78 | 69.03% |
| democles | 34 | 36 | 51.43% |
| gg | 20 | 23 | 53.49% |
| Mario Bros | 17 | 35 | 67.31% |
| neat | 17 | 55 | 76.39% |
1 / 6