Rating
1,108
Rank #73
Win Rate
38.5%
5W / 8L
K/D
1.51
286K / 190D
Play Time
52m
13 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
1 games
Top Weapon
172 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
—
Rampage
1
Excellent
79
Impressive
33
Combo Kills
34
Multi Rails
1
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
1
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
33
Gauntlet Jumps
105
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34.93% | 80 | 229 | 4 | — | 1 | |
— | — | — | — | 4 | — | |
24.36% | 38 | 156 | 12 | 2 | — | |
39.47% | 15 | 38 | 3 | 26 | — | |
37.56% | 2,828 | 7,530 | 172 | 82 | — | |
63.64% | 126 | 198 | 81 | 75 | — | |
19.04% | 139 | 730 | 14 | 1 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0.9 | 15.5% | |
| 19 | 1.5 | 15.0% | |
| 12 | 0.9 | 24.8% | |
| 6 | 0.5 | 37.5% | |
| 6 | 0.5 | 30.6% | |
| 4 | 0.3 | 33.3% |
GUIDs
V45MNP2 days ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| D@ve[XT] | 78 | 21 | 78.79% |
| lina | 66 | 64 | 50.77% |
| 58 | 24 | 70.73% | |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 29 | 40 | 42.03% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 23 | 6 | 79.31% |
| goofynames | 17 | 8 | 68.00% |
| !!! | 9 | 10 | 47.37% |
| ssme | 6 | 3 | 66.67% |
| DaringHippo | 0 | 2 | 0.00% |
| [XT]uuuuu | 0 | 2 | 0.00% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| lina | 64 | 66 | 50.77% |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 40 | 29 | 42.03% |
| 24 | 58 | 70.73% | |
| D@ve[XT] | 21 | 78 | 78.79% |
| !!! | 10 | 9 | 47.37% |
| goofynames | 8 | 17 | 68.00% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 6 | 23 | 79.31% |
| UxMos | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 5 | 0 | 0.00% |
| ssme | 3 | 6 | 66.67% |
1 / 2