Rating
1,472
Rank #33
Win Rate
37.5%
12W / 20L
K/D
1.69
754K / 445D
Play Time
2 hours
32 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
3 games
Top Weapon
281 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
14
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43.14% | 3,766 | 8,730 | 161 | 90 | — | |
84.96% | 113 | 133 | 45 | 53 | — | |
9.09% | 5 | 55 | 2 | 3 | — | |
50.86% | 208 | 409 | 73 | 72 | — | |
40.45% | 6,779 | 16,760 | 281 | 103 | — | |
67.87% | 283 | 417 | 154 | 107 | — | |
22.29% | 243 | 1,090 | 24 | 15 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 44 | 1.4 | — | |
| 7 | 0.2 | — | |
| 16 | 0.5 | — | |
| 12 | 0.4 | — | |
| 28 | 0.9 | — |
GUIDs
V45MNP2 months ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| WOLF | 61 | 30 | 67.03% |
| TheChosen1 | 60 | 15 | 80.00% |
| neznay | 53 | 15 | 77.94% |
| Tomek | 48 | 39 | 55.17% |
| catatonicwretch | 47 | 23 | 67.14% |
| Rupert | 40 | 37 | 51.95% |
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 36 | 78 | 31.58% |
| player | 34 | 9 | 79.07% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 34 | 18 | 65.38% |
| = x | 29 | 21 | 58.00% |
1 / 4
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [GI]G4rr1xX. | 78 | 36 | 31.58% |
| >DemoN< | 67 | 26 | 27.96% |
| Tomek | 39 | 48 | 55.17% |
| Rupert | 37 | 40 | 51.95% |
| WOLF | 30 | 61 | 67.03% |
| catatonicwretch | 23 | 47 | 67.14% |
| = x | 21 | 29 | 58.00% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 18 | 34 | 65.38% |
| neznay | 15 | 53 | 77.94% |
| TheChosen1 | 15 | 60 | 80.00% |
1 / 4