Rating
1,956
Rank #9
Win Rate
71.4%
25W / 10L
K/D
3.19
1,327K / 416D
Play Time
3 hours
35 games
Top Map
The Longest Yard
4 games
Top Weapon
434 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
7
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61.65% | 4,507 | 7,311 | 199 | 98 | — | |
91.06% | 214 | 235 | 104 | 30 | — | |
14.52% | 9 | 62 | — | 2 | — | |
52.97% | 392 | 740 | 146 | 37 | — | |
55.22% | 7,272 | 13,170 | 410 | 169 | — | |
78.00% | 780 | 1,000 | 434 | 68 | — | |
44.09% | 224 | 508 | 27 | 9 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 1.8 | — | |
| 15 | 0.4 | — | |
| 45 | 1.3 | — | |
| 5 | 0.1 | — | |
| 24 | 0.7 | — |
Recent Games
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| mothvox | 168 | 74 | 69.42% |
| dc_ | 151 | 41 | 78.65% |
| s | 125 | 49 | 71.84% |
| name3300 | 103 | 59 | 63.58% |
| indubitablement | 73 | 32 | 69.52% |
| ya! | 67 | 26 | 72.04% |
| D@ve | 65 | 4 | 94.20% |
| TheChosen1 | 60 | 21 | 74.07% |
| doaia | 44 | 18 | 70.97% |
| Denzel20 | 38 | 18 | 67.86% |
1 / 5
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| mothvox | 74 | 168 | 69.42% |
| name3300 | 59 | 103 | 63.58% |
| s | 49 | 125 | 71.84% |
| dc_ | 41 | 151 | 78.65% |
| indubitablement | 32 | 73 | 69.52% |
| ya! | 26 | 67 | 72.04% |
| TheChosen1 | 21 | 60 | 74.07% |
| Denzel20 | 18 | 38 | 67.86% |
| doaia | 18 | 44 | 70.97% |
| nacho fierro | 9 | 6 | 40.00% |
1 / 5