Rating
1,065
Rank #156
Win Rate
33.3%
2W / 4L
K/D
1.90
154K / 81D
Play Time
19m
6 games
Top Map
Deva Station
1 games
Top Weapon
49 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
14
Rampage
—
Excellent
—
Impressive
—
Combo Kills
—
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
—
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
—
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40.43% | 970 | 2,399 | 49 | 35 | — | |
91.67% | 22 | 24 | 12 | 6 | — | |
42.39% | 39 | 92 | 13 | 8 | — | |
37.89% | 585 | 1,544 | 35 | 20 | — | |
69.23% | 36 | 52 | 22 | 6 | — | |
21.15% | 59 | 279 | 9 | 5 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0.7 | — | |
| 1 | 0.2 | — |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| MrMagical132 | 24 | 18 | 57.14% |
| Broke Beaver | 23 | 10 | 69.70% |
| GU5 | 22 | 5 | 81.48% |
| EuChupoRolas | 21 | 8 | 72.41% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 10 | 10 | 50.00% |
| RadiatingBobcat | 9 | 6 | 60.00% |
| TheChosen1 | 8 | 6 | 57.14% |
| JoeCer | 7 | 0 | 100.00% |
| = x | 6 | 0 | 100.00% |
| bacalhau | 5 | 2 | 71.43% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| MrMagical132 | 18 | 24 | 57.14% |
| [VR] Player#15489418 | 10 | 10 | 50.00% |
| Broke Beaver | 10 | 23 | 69.70% |
| EuChupoRolas | 8 | 21 | 72.41% |
| ya! | 6 | 3 | 33.33% |
| TheChosen1 | 6 | 8 | 57.14% |
| RadiatingBobcat | 6 | 9 | 60.00% |
| GU5 | 5 | 22 | 81.48% |
| DANTE | 4 | 2 | 33.33% |
| >DemoN< | 2 | 4 | 66.67% |
1 / 2