Rating
1,031
Rank #144
Win Rate
25%
2W / 6L
K/D
1.49
254K / 170D
Play Time
35m
8 games
Top Map
Arena Of Death
1 games
Top Weapon
159 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
1
Rampage
2
Excellent
70
Impressive
14
Combo Kills
22
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
4
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
—
Gauntlet Jumps
59
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50.19% | 271 | 540 | 12 | 4 | — | |
72.73% | 16 | 22 | 11 | 10 | — | |
22.22% | 4 | 18 | 1 | 9 | — | |
61.02% | 36 | 59 | 16 | 32 | — | |
36.72% | 2,724 | 7,419 | 159 | 69 | — | |
54.08% | 53 | 98 | 43 | 40 | — | |
17.62% | 92 | 522 | 11 | 5 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2.0 | 34.2% | |
| 11 | 1.4 | 11.7% | |
| 5 | 0.6 | 17.9% | |
| 1 | 0.1 | 5.9% | |
| 2 | 0.3 | 18.2% |
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 52 | 45 | 53.61% |
| [XD] F4rrt1xX. | 32 | 20 | 61.54% |
| [XD] F4rrt1xX | 30 | 10 | 75.00% |
| d1rect | 30 | 17 | 63.83% |
| 5.jpg | 25 | 4 | 86.21% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 23 | 17 | 57.50% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 22 | 6 | 78.57% |
| err0r | 21 | 12 | 63.64% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 16 | 38 | 29.63% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 3 | 1 | 75.00% |
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 45 | 52 | 53.61% |
| [XT] Zweihander | 38 | 16 | 29.63% |
| [XD] F4rrt1xX. | 20 | 32 | 61.54% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 17 | 23 | 57.50% |
| d1rect | 17 | 30 | 63.83% |
| err0r | 12 | 21 | 63.64% |
| [XD] F4rrt1xX | 10 | 30 | 75.00% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 6 | 22 | 78.57% |
| 5.jpg | 4 | 25 | 86.21% |
| broo2026letsgo!!! | 1 | 3 | 75.00% |