Rating
1,092
Rank #98
Win Rate
7.7%
1W / 12L
K/D
0.73
293K / 400D
Play Time
1 hours
13 games
Top Map
The Campgrounds II
2 games
Top Weapon
93 kills
Rating Trend
Final rating for each day this month
Gauntlet Kills
3
Rampage
—
Excellent
32
Impressive
20
Combo Kills
27
Multi Rails
—
Telefrags
—
Chat Frags
10
Void Deaths
—
Void Saves
5
Gauntlet Jumps
7
Rail Jumps
—
Detailed weapon performance statistics
| Weapon | Hits | Shots | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.74% | 182 | 837 | 4 | 4 | — | |
73.33% | 11 | 15 | 6 | 22 | — | |
26.41% | 263 | 996 | 93 | 2 | — | |
39.77% | 212 | 533 | 87 | 55 | 1 | |
23.91% | 1,187 | 4,964 | 39 | 185 | — | |
47.96% | 106 | 221 | 59 | 119 | — | |
10.90% | 17 | 156 | 2 | 11 | — |
Pickup totals, per-game averages, and average control share.
| Item | Pickups | Per Game | Per Game % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 1.1 | 11.3% | |
| 37 | 2.8 | 15.2% | |
| 12 | 0.9 | 16.4% | |
| 8 | 0.6 | 16.7% | |
| 2 | 0.2 | 15.4% | |
| 18 | 1.4 | 24.0% |
GUIDs
MM7JJJ2 days ago
Rivalries
Head-to-head records against other players
| Player | Kills | Deaths | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [XT] Zweihander | 52 | 113 | 31.52% |
| d1rect | 49 | 49 | 50.00% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 33 | 46 | 41.77% |
| err0r | 31 | 33 | 48.44% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 28 | 13 | 68.29% |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 23 | 65 | 26.14% |
| DJ Hank | 21 | 9 | 70.00% |
| [XD] LarynxX. | 20 | 32 | 38.46% |
| mentat*A51* | 17 | 20 | 45.95% |
| zoro | 10 | 15 | 40.00% |
1 / 2
| Player | Deaths | Kills | Efficiency |
|---|---|---|---|
| [XT] Zweihander | 113 | 52 | 31.52% |
| [XT]G4rr1xX. | 65 | 23 | 26.14% |
| d1rect | 49 | 49 | 50.00% |
| Luchinii*A51* | 46 | 33 | 41.77% |
| err0r | 33 | 31 | 48.44% |
| [XD] LarynxX. | 32 | 20 | 38.46% |
| mentat*A51* | 20 | 17 | 45.95% |
| zoro | 15 | 10 | 40.00% |
| 22AcaciaAve | 13 | 28 | 68.29% |
| DJ Hank | 9 | 21 | 70.00% |
1 / 2